Calendar

SATURDAY | MAY 18 | 12-6 PM

MUSICIANS CORNER MAIN STAGE

LIGHTNING 100 ACOUSTIC STAGE

34054197_1553236638138281_6333718387998326784_n.jpg

Eli Fox

35300527_457003618047116_3962513033170780160_n.jpg

Kenneth Hampton

44104996_10160908301085384_4508397208919343104_n.jpg

Bryce Merritt

26114257_10155243161751461_9135530057861544063_n.jpg

Lacy Green

SCHEDULE

12:00 PM - Savannah Sgro

12:35 PM - Lacy Green

1:00 PM - Viva Mexico

1:45 PM - Bryce Merritt

2:05 PM - &More (Chill Moody & Donn T)

2:55 PM - Kenneth Hampton

3:15 PM - Brandy Zdan

4:20 PM - Eli Fox

4:45 PM - Parker Millsap

6:00 PM - Event Ends

Times are approximate and are subject to change.

View Local Artisans and Food Trucks for this event.

ACOUSTIC FRIDAY NIGHT | MAY 24 | 5-9 PM

MUSICIANS CORNER MAIN STAGE

SCHEDULE

5:00 PM - Avi Jacob

5:35 PM - Karina Daza

6:05 PM - Emily Earle

6:55 PM - Shelly Colvin

7:55 PM - Will Hoge

9:00 PM - Event Ends

Times are approximate and are subject to change.

View Local Artisans and Food Trucks for this event.

SATURDAY | MAY 25 | 12-6 PM

MUSICIANS CORNER MAIN STAGE

LIGHTNING 100 ACOUSTIC STAGE

56537441_2138168802932396_8572693446517587968_n.jpg

Larysa Jaye

53506205_828602720827864_4885016341280456704_n.jpg

Bre Kennedy

Alicia+Press+1.jpg

Alicia Michilli

53082617_418612442207592_4885564550906118144_n.jpg

Mary Moore

SCHEDULE

12:00 PM - EG Vines

12:35 PM - Mary Moore

1:00 PM - SONTALK

1:45 PM - Alicia Michilli

2:05 PM - AJ & The Jiggawatts

2:55 PM - Bre Kennedy

3:15 PM - Erin Rae

4:20 PM - Larysa Jaye

4:45 PM - Aaron Lee Tasjan

6:00 PM - Event Ends

Times are approximate and are subject to change.

View Local Artisans and Food Trucks for this event.

ACOUSTIC FRIDAY NIGHT | MAY 31 | 5-9 PM

MUSICIANS CORNER MAIN STAGE

5:00 PM - Jess Jocoy

5:35 PM - Sarah Zúñiga

6:05 PM - Quinn DeVeaux

6:55 PM - Hush Kids

7:55 PM - Lera Lynn

9:00 PM - Event Ends

Times are approximate and are subject to change.

View Local Artisans and Food Trucks for this event.

SATURDAY | JUNE 1 | 12-6 PM

MUSICIANS CORNER MAIN STAGE

LIGHTNING 100 ACOUSTIC STAGE

44273279_2128873603838738_202593895115128832_n.jpg

Brooke Alexx

23316772_10159544007540414_1470291839026425782_n.jpg

Tom Mackell

52983672_2283403211693558_7344271798441082880_n.jpg

Ro Myra

48428066_582041565550582_2553517074341167104_n.jpg

Justin Lloyd

12:00 PM - McKenzie Lockhart

12:35 PM - Justin Lloyd

1:00 PM - The Pressure Kids

1:45 PM - Ro Myra

2:05 PM - Teddy & The Rough Riders

2:55 PM - Tom Mackell

3:15 PM - Lilly Hiatt

4:20 PM - Brooke Alexx

4:45 PM - Joshua Hedley

6:00 PM - Event Ends

Times are approximate and are subject to change.

View Local Artisans and Food Trucks for this event.

THURSDAY | JUNE 6 | 5-9 PM

MUSICIANS CORNER MAIN STAGE

ACOUSTIC FRIDAY NIGHT | JUNE 7 | 5-9 PM

MUSICIANS CORNER MAIN STAGE

SCHEDULE

5:00 PM - Daniel Daniel

5:35 PM - Samuel Herb

6:05 PM - Esther Rose

6:55 PM - Amythyst Kiah

7:55 PM - Pokey LaFarge

9:00 PM - Event Ends

Times are approximate and are subject to change.

View Local Artisans and Food Trucks for this event.

SATURDAY | JUNE 8 | 12-6 PM

MUSICIANS CORNER MAIN STAGE

LIGHTNING 100 ACOUSTIC STAGE

45548072_1280657055404518_47451288312479744_n.jpg

Robyn Harris

33816543_2057642067781045_7902989671477542912_n.jpg

Michelle Brooke

42321844_1837726792983144_8007147185365843968_n.jpg

Paul Vinson

52830922_2552823388123662_3663743893901410304_n.jpg

RJay Green

SCHEDULE

12:00 PM - Stacey Randol

12:35 PM - RJay Green

1:00 PM - Veaux

1:45 PM - Paul Vinson

2:05 PM - Sam Lewis

2:55 PM - Michelle Brooke

3:15 PM - Molly Burch

4:20 PM - Robyn Harris

4:45 PM - Nikki Lane

6:00 PM - Event Ends

Times are approximate and are subject to change.

View Local Artisans and Food Trucks for this event.

AMERICAN ARTISAN FESTIVAL | FRIDAY | JUNE 14 | 12-8 PM

SCHEDULE

12:00 PM - House Music

1:00 PM - Michael Coast

1:45 PM - Dylan Taylor

2:30 PM - Sarah Clanton

3:15 PM - Joel Levi

4:00 PM - Baylor Wilson

4:45 PM - Glen Martian

5:30 PM - Jenny Tolman

6:15 PM - Slings & Arrows

7:00 PM - Jim Lauderdale

Times are approximate and are subject to change.

AMERICAN ARTISAN FESTIVAL | SATURDAY | JUNE 15 | 10 AM - 7 PM

SCHEDULE

10:00 AM - Drama Club (DJ Set)

11:40 AM - Gabe Burdulis

12:24 PM- Del-Amina

1:10 PM - Albatross

1:55 PM - Thad Kopec

2:40 PM - Jack Berry

3:25 PM - James Ethan Clark

4:10 PM - Bentley Caldwell

5:00 PM - Carey Ott

6:00 PM - Mary Bragg

Times are approximate and are subject to change.

AMERICAN ARTISAN FESTIVAL | SUNDAY | JUNE 16 | 10 AM - 5 PM

SCHEDULE

10:00 AM - House Music

11:00 AM - Roger Jaeger

11:45 AM - Danika & The Jeb

12:30 PM - Becca Richardson

1:15 PM - Matt Brown

2:00 PM - Morgan Bosman

2:45 PM - Nora Collins

3:30 PM - Leah Blevins

4:15 PM - Andrew Leahey

Times are approximate and are subject to change.

ACOUSTIC FRIDAY NIGHT | JUNE 21 | 5-9PM

MUSICIANS CORNER MAIN STAGE

SCHEDULE

5:00 PM - Make Music Nashville

5:35 PM - Make Music Nashville

6:05 PM - Lydia Luce

6:55 PM - Kelsey Kopecky

7:55 PM - Damien Jurado

9:00 PM - Event Ends

Times are approximate and are subject to change.

View Local Artisans and Food Trucks for this event.

SATURDAY | JUNE 22 | 12-6 PM

MUSICIANS CORNER MAIN STAGE

PRESENTED BY NATIVE

LIGHTNING 100 ACOUSTIC STAGE

0013721303_10.jpg

Dream Wave

49748429_2118663074822121_3616404369227907072_n.jpg

Daisha McBride

45279168_743444119361766_5389732611251765248_n.jpg

Sister Kit

54415265_2531845043510263_6588450072235606016_n.jpg

Plevyak

12:00 PM - Sophia Boro

12:35 PM - Plevyak

1:00 PM - Briston Maroney

1:45 PM - Sister Kit

2:05 PM - Idle Bloom

2:55 PM - Daisha McBride

3:15 PM - Bantug

4:20 PM - Dream Wave

4:45 PM - Soccer Mommy

6:00 PM - Event Ends

PRESENTED BY NATIVE

Times are approximate and are subject to change.

View Local Artisans and Food Trucks for this event.

MUSICSPEAK: PUBLISHING 101 | JUNE 26 | 6:30-8:30 PM

ACOUSTIC FRIDAY NIGHT | JUNE 28 | 5-9 PM

MUSICIANS CORNER MAIN STAGE

SCHEDULE

5:00 PM - Gustavo Guerrero

5:35 PM - Ethansroom

6:05 PM - Robby Hecht

6:55 PM - Jamie Drake

7:55 PM - Bedouine

9:00 PM - Event Ends

Times are approximate and are subject to change.

View Local Artisans and Food Trucks for this event.

SINGLE LOCK RECORDS SHOWCASE | SATURDAY | JUNE 29 | 12-6 PM

MUSICIANS CORNER MAIN STAGE

LIGHTNING 100 ACOUSTIC STAGE

46503295_2003754456371582_3304181167594405888_n.jpg

Ethan Samuel Brown

52392604_2363948663637478_2465039880460173312_n.jpg

Amy Corey

43148697_2425550424127450_316629215308939264_n.jpg

Karen Hardy

25994635_1764109933893638_8860018081916298567_n.jpg

Riley Moore

SCHEDULE

12:00 PM - Duquette Johnston

12:35 PM - Riley Moore

1:00 PM - Exotic Dangers

1:45 PM - Karen Hardy

2:05 PM - The Prescriptions

2:55 PM - Amy Corey

3:15 PM - Caleb Elliott

4:20 PM - Ethan Samuel Brown

4:45 PM - John Paul White

6:00 PM - Event Ends

Times are approximate and are subject to change.

View Local Artisans and Food Trucks for this event.

MUSICSPEAK: BRANDING & MARKETING | AUG 28 | 6:30-8:30 PM

SEPTEMBER SUNDOWN | SEPT 5 | 5-9 PM

SEPTEMBER SUNDOWN | SEPT 12 | 5-9 PM

SEPTEMBER SUNDOWN | SEPT 19 | 5-9 PM

SEPTEMBER SUNDOWN | SEPT 26 | 5-9 PM

MUSICSPEAK: MUSIC & MENTAL HEALTH | OCT 30 | 6:30-8:30 PM

MUSICSPEAK: MUSIC & ENTREPRENEURSHIP | DEC 11 | 6:30-8:30 PM